제품소개

25Gb/s SFP28

SFP28 LR & ER

Duplex & Bi-directional SFP28

제품 주요기능

  • LR (1270/1290/1310/1330nm Uncooled DFB/PIN)
  • Power Consumption : LR (1.5W), ER (2.3W)
  • ER (1310nm EML/APD)
  • Operating Temp. : I-Temp

제품사양

Product Type Product Part # Reach Wavelengths Tx Power Rx Sensitivity Power Consumption Inquire
Duplex SFP2X-LR3LC-IxA 25G BASE-LR (10Km) 1310nm DFB -3.5 ~ +2.0 dBm < -13.5dBm 1.5W
Duplex SFP2X-SOL2LW-IGB 25G BASE-ER (30Km) 1310nm EML 0 ~ +4.0dBm < -19.0dBm 2.0W

제품사양

Product Type Product Part # Reach Wavelengths Tx Power Rx Sensitivity Power Consumption Inquire
Bi-directional WSP2X-xS3LC-IyA 25G BASE-LR (10Km) 1270/1330 & 1270/1310nm -3.5 ~ +2.0dBm < -13.5dBm 1.5W
Bi-directional WSP2X-xS3LC-IyA 25G BASE-LR (10km) 1270/1330 & 1270/1310nm -3.5 ~ +2.0dBm < -13.5dBm 1.5W
Bi-directional WSP2X-xL3LC-IyB 25G BASE-ER (30km) 1270/1310nm 0 ~ +4.0dBm < -19.0dBm 2.0W
Bi-directional WSP2X-xL3LC-IyB 25G BASE-ER (30km) 1270/1310nm 0 ~ +4.0dBm < -19.0dBm 2.0W



뒤로가기