Products

25Gb/s SFP28

SFP28 LR & ER

Duplex & Bi-directional SFP28

Product Key Features

  • LR (1270/1290/1310/1330nm Uncooled DFB/PIN)
  • Power Consumption : LR (1.5W), ER (2.3W)
  • ER (1310nm EML/APD)
  • Operating Temp. : I-Temp
Details

SFP28 LAN-WDM

25G SFP28 LAN-WDM with 800GHz Channel Spacing

Product Key Features

  • Designed with 25G EML & APD
  • Power Consumption : 2.0W
  • 6 x O-band LAN-WDM Wavelengths
  • Operating Temp. : I-Temp
Details

SFP28 DWDM

Product Key Features

  • 25G C-Band DWDM SFP28
  • Power Dudget : 19dB
  • 100GHz DWDM Channel Spacing (ch21 ~ ch60)
  • Operating Temp. : I-Temp
Details