제품소개

10Gb/s SFP+

Uncooled DML SFP+

10G BASE-LR Duplex & Bi-directional SFP+

Product Key Features

  • 10G Duplex/Bi-directional SFP+ with Uncooled DFB Lasers
  • Reached : Duplex (20Km), Bi-directional (30Km)
  • Applications : Ethernet, Fiber Channel, OTN & CPRI8
  • Operating Temp. : I-Temp
자세히

EML SFP+

10G BASE-ER, 10G BASE-ZR CWDM & DWDM

Product Key Features

  • 10G BASE-ER with 1310nm, CWDM & DWDM EML
  • Power Consumption - I-Temp : 2.0W & -40 ~ +92℃ : 2.5W
  • 10G BASE-ZR with 1550nm, CWDM & DWDM EML
자세히