제품소개

Legacy SFP/SFP+

2.5Gbps Bi-directional SFP

제품 주요기능

  • GbE, OC-48/STM-16
  • 2.67 & 3.125Gbps Overhead
  • 1/2 Fiber Channel
  • LC/UPC Optical Interface

제품사양

Product Part # Wavelength Tx Power Sensitivity Link Budget Reach Operation Temp Inquire
WSP60-3S3LC-KTC 1310/1550 -4dBm -20dBm 16dB 20Km Industrial
WSP60-5S3LC-K3C 1550/1310 -4dBm -20dBm 16dB 20Km Industrial
WSP60-3L3LC-KTC 1310/1550 -4dBm -24dBm 20dB 40Km Industrial
WSP60-5L3LC-K3C 1550/1310 -4dBm -24dBm 20dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-3S3LC-I5A 1310/1550 -4dBm -22dBm 18dB 20Km Industrial
WSP48-3S3LC-IQA 1310/1490 -4dBm -22dBm 18dB 20Km Industrial
WSP48-4S3LC-I3A 1490/1310 -4dBm -22dBm 18dB 20Km Industrial
WSP48-5S3LC-I3A 1550/1310 -4dBm -22dBm 18dB 20Km Industrial
WSP48-3L3LC-I5A 1310/1550 -4dBm -26dBm 22dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-3L3LC-IQA 1310/1490 -4dBm -26dBm 22dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-4L3LC-I3A 1490/1310 -4dBm -26dBm 22dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-5L3LC-I3A 1550/1310 -4dBm -26dBm 22dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-3L3LC-I5B 1310/1550 -2dBm -30dBm 28dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-3L3LC-IQB 1310/1490 -2dBm -30dBm 28dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-4L3LC-I3B 1490/1310 -2dBm -30dBm 28dB 40Km Industrial
WSP48-5L3LC-I3B 1550/1310 -2dBm -30dBm 28dB 40Km Industrial


뒤로가기