제품소개

PON OLT & ONU

NG-PON2 ONU SFP+ & XFP, Class 3, C-Temp & I-Temp

제품 주요기능

  • Compliant with ITU-T G.989.2 Amendment2
  • Available at XFP & SFP+ Package with various optical interfaces
  • Class 3 Channel Tuning Time
  • Designed with 10G DML & APD
  • Operating Temp. : C-Temp, I-Temp
  • 10G/10G Symmetric & Type A

제품사양

Product Part # Module Pkg Data Rates & Type Tx Power Rx Sensitivity Extinction Ratio Dispersion Penalty Optical Connector Inquire
XFPELR-RSA8-A XFP 10G/10G & Type A +4 ~ +9dBm < -28.0dBm 6.0dB 0.5dB SC/APC
LWEKR-RLA8-A SFP+ 10G/10G & Type A +4 ~ +9dBm < -28.0dBm 6.0dB 0.5dB LC/APC


뒤로가기